Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Nobleshand Collies

OWNED BY CAROL CROSS

REBEL'S SHOW RESULTS

DATE

SHOW

JUDGE

CLASS

AWARD

29/10/2005

19/11/2005

28/01/2006

29/01/2006

3/3/2006

4/3/2006

5/3/2006

18/03/2006

14/04/2006


15/04/2006

7/5/2006

12/6/2006


30/06/2006

1/7/2006

2/7/2006

12/8/2006

14/08/2006

15/08/2006

21/08/2006

10/3/2007

16/03/2007

17/03/2007

19/03/2007

7/4/2007

13/05/2007

9/6/2007

10/6/2007

11/6/2007

23/06/2007

24/06/2007

29/06/2007


30/06/2007

1/7/2007

11/8/2007

12/8/2007

13/08/2007


14/08/2007


15/08/2007

18/08/2007


19/08/2007

22/08/2007

24/08/2007

25/08/2007

19/10/2007

20/10/2007

21/10/2007

9/5/2008

30/05/2008

7/6/2008

8/6/2008

5/6/2009

Goulburn&District Kennel Club

Bangalow A&I Society

Tarago&District Show Society

Bungendor PA&H Society

Far South East Kennel Club

Far South East Kennel Club

Far South East Kennel Club

ACT Canine Association

ACT Canine Association


ACT Canine Association

Working Dog Club of NSW

ACT Ladies Kennel Club


Lismore&District Kennel Club

Lismore&District Kennel Club

Lismore&District Kennel Club

Tullamore PA&H Association

Tullamore Kennel Club

Tullamore Kennel Club

Condobolin&District Kennel Club

Blayney A&P Association

National Capital Kennel Club

ACT Canine Association

ACT Canine Association

ACT Canine Association

Northern All Breeds Kennel Club

Parkes&District Kennel Club

Parkes&District Kennel Club

Parkes&District Kennel Club

Mid North Coast Canine Club

Mid North Coast Canine Club

Lismore&District Kennel Club


Lismore&District Kennel Club

Lismore&District Kennel Club

Tullamore PA & H Soc

Tullamore Kennel Club

Tullamore Kennel Club


Tullamore Kennel Club


Trundle PA & H Society

Bedgerabong PA & H Society


Condobolin&Dist Kennel Club

Peak Hill PA & H Ass

Condobolin& Dist Kennel Club

Condobolin PAH & I Assoc

Forbes Kennel Club

Forbes Kennel Club

Forbes Kennel Club

Cootamundra ABKC

Junee Kennel Club

Parkes&District Kennel Club

Parkes&District Kennel Club

Maclean P & A Society

MissV Royston

Mr K Iggleton(QLD)

Mrs E Knox

Mr A Hunt

Mrs J Fynmore

Dr G Cowie(ACT)

Mr R Besoff

Mr Tan Oo Hock(Malaysia)

Mrs S Patterson

Mrs S Patterson

Ms D Fenton

Mr J Rowles

Mrs Knox

Mrs Knox

Mr K Hodge

Mrs E Gunter

Mrs J Smith

Mr R Marshall

Mrs J Weston(ACT)

Mr W Weston(ACT)

Mrs J McErlane(NZ)

Mr K Hodge

Mr P Green(Sth Africa)

Mrs H Glendinning(Canada)

Ms C Egerton(Canada)

Mrs M Patten

Mrs J Georgiou

Mrs P MacDonald

Mr M LeCussan

Mr E Pickering

Mrs T McDonald(QLD)

Ms K Tosi

Mrs C Roberts

Mrs C Roberts

Mrs C Rafton

Mrs V Morrow

Mrs H Furber

Miss E Davies

Ms J Seary

Ms J Seary

Miss M Hoy

Miss M Hoy

Mr W Fitzgerald

Mr J A Birch

Mr J A Birch

Mrs T Comerford

Ms M Thomas

Mrs E Norris (Tas)

Mr A Reading (SA)

Mr W Ranie (ACT)

Mrs G Rhodes (Vic)

Mrs J Dickinson-Franks

Mr J Rowles

Mr J Thompson (Vic)

Mr T M Horchner (Vic)

Mr W E Mooney (Vic)

Mrs A Spanswick

1

1

2

2

2

2

2

2

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

3

4

4

4

4

5

5

5

5

5

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

10

11

11

11

5

11

5

5

11

1st Baby in Breed

1st Baby in Group

1st Minor in Group

1st Minor in Group

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Res.Challenge

1st Res.Challenge RUBOB

1st Minor in Group

1st Reserve Challenge

Puppy in Group

1st Puppy in Breed

1st Res Chall Pupp in Breed

1st Chall RUBOB

Puppy in Group

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Res.Challenge

1st Challenge BOB

1st Res.Challenge

1st Res.Challenge

1st Challenge BOB

1st Res Chall RUBOB

1st Res.Challenge

1st

1st

1st Res.Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Res.Challenge

1st Challenge BOB

1st Res.Challenge

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Chall BOB

Aust Bred in Group

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Res.Challenge RUBOB

1stChallRUBOB*TITLE*

1st Chall BOB

1st Chall BOB

Aust Bred in Group

1st Chall BOB

Aust Bred in Group

1st Chall RUBOB  

1st Chall BOB

Aust Bred in Group

1st Chall RUBOB

1st Challenge

1st Chall RUBOB

1st Chall RUBOB

1st Res Chall RUBOB

1st Res Chall RUBOB

1st Res Chall RUBOB

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge BOB

1st Chall BOB

RU Best in Group

0