Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Nobleshand Collies

OWNED BY CAROL CROSS

DAWN'S SHOW RESULTS

DATE

SHOW

JUDGE

CLASS

AWARD

29/05/2004

30/05/2004

18/09/2004

19/09/2004


10/10/2004

16/10/2004

17/10/2004

12/11/2004

13/11/2004


20/11/2004

4/12/2004


5/12/2004


19/03/2005

20/03/2005

30/04/2005

1/5/2005

4/6/2005

11/6/2005

13/06/2005

18/06/2005

19/06/2005

25/06/2005

26/06/2005

9/7/2005

10/7/2005

16/07/2005

17/07/2005

31/07/2005

7/8/2005

13/08/2005

14/08/2005

15/08/2005

16/08/2005

20/08/2005

21/08/2005

22/08/2005

24/08/2005

24/09/2005

13/11/2005

Junee Kennel Club

Junee Kennel Club

Coffs Harbour Kennel Club

Coffs Harbour Kennel Club


Collie Club Of NSW

Forbes Eugowra Kennel Club

Forbes Eugowra Kennel Club

Mullumbimby Ag Society

Brunswick Valley Kennel Club


Buladelah Show Society

Uralla&District Kennel Club


Uralla&District Kennel Club


Eugowra Kennel Club

Eugowra Kennel Club

Corowa Kennel Club

Albury&Border Kennel Club

Yass&District Kennel Club

Parkes&District Kennel Club

Parkes&District Kennel Club

Mid North Coast Canine Club

Mid North Coast Canine Club

Lismore&District Kennel Club

Lismore&District Kennel Club

Gilgandra&District Kennel Club

Gilgandra&District Kennel Club

Western Region Canine Assoc

Western Region Canine Assoc

Dubbo&District Kennel Club

Western Region Working Dog Club

Tullamore PA&H Association

Tullamore Kennel Club

Tullamore Kennel Club

Tullamore Kennel Club

Bedgerabong PA&H Association

Condobolin&District Kennel Club

Condobolin&District Kennel Club

Peak Hill PA&H Association

Canowindra PA&H Association

Brunswick Valley Kennel Club

Dr G Cowie(ACT)

Mr K Perceval

Mrs L Gray(QLD)

Mrs S Bruno(QLD)

Mrs S Bruno(QLD)

Mrs S Bateys(VIC)

Mr J Thompson(VIC)

Mr K McCarthy(VIC)

Miss K Martin(NZ)

Dr R Zammit

Dr R Zammit

Mr J Rowles

Mr K Pierce(VIC)

Mr K Pierce(VIC)

Mr I Hinde(VIC)

Mr I Hinde(VIC)

Mrs V Morrow

Mrs R Ralphs

Mr J Shepard

Miss E Davies

Mr B Daley

Mr G Kerr(QLD)

Miss L Buchanan(QLD)

Mrs S Patterson

Miss B Daines

Mrs J Gotch

Mrs E Davies

Mr J Comberford

Mrs T Comberford

Mrs P Hall

Mrs L Shanahan

Dr M Byrne

Miss L Darling

Mr W Stevenson

Mr Le Cussan

Mrs B Stepkovitch

Miss P Suhr

Mrs J Gotch

Mrs E Gunter

Mrs Dickinson-Franks

Mrs R Nagle

Mr S Rose

Mr N Clark(NZ)

1A

1A

2A

2A

2A

2A

2A

2A

2A

2A

2A

2A

3A

3A

3A

3A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

4A

5A

5A

5A

1st Baby in Breed

1st Baby in Group

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Res.Ch RUBOB

Minor in Group

3rd

1st Chall BOB Minor in Show

1st Chall BOB Minor in Group

1st Challenge BOB

1st Chall BOB Minor in Group

RESERVE BEST IN GROUP

1st Chall RUBOB Minor in Group

1st Chall Puppy in Group

Puppy in Show

1st Challenge Puppy in Group

Puppy in Show

1st Res.Ch RUBOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Res.Ch RUBOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Res.Ch Junior in Breed

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Chall BOB**TITLE**

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge BOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge RUBOB

1st Challenge BOB 

0